The University of Nigeria Nsukka has officially released the 3rd batch of Supplementary Admission List of UTME candidates for the 2015/2016 session.
The University of Nigeria, Nsukka hereby offers Provisional Admission to the following UTME Candidates into her various first degree programmes for the 2015/2016 academic session.
The list can be accessed via the pdf file below;
FACULTY OF AGRICULTURE
S/N Reg Numb FULLNAME Sex COURSE ADMITTED
1 56641450FG IBEMERE CHINAZA M AGRIC EXTENSION
2 56422850DJ ODO JOY IFEOMA F AGRIC EXTENSION
3 56424519HG ODO TOBECHUKWU DESMOND M AGRIC EXTENSION
4 55332114EJ OKEKE GINIKACHUKWU NELLY F AGRIC EXTENSION
5 55393379GJ AGBO PEACE UCHENNA F AGRIC EXTENSION
6 56739192GB ARINZE OBIANUJU MARYANN F AGRIC EXTENSION
7 55104029GG OKEKE IJEOMA DEBORAH F AGRIC EXTENSION
8 55003101BG UZUEGBU CHIDINMA ADAOBI F AGRIC EXTENSION
9 55905706FD OKOCHI DESIRE ANWULIKA F ANIMAL HUSBANDARY
10 56424605BC NGWOKE KINGSLEY AMOBI M ANIMAL HUSBANDARY
11 55768988JB OBI PAMELA CHIDERA F ANIMAL HUSBANDARY
12 55401646AD ONAH CYNTHIA NNENNA F ANIMAL HUSBANDARY
13 55103306AE UMEH CHINECHEREM FRANK M ANIMAL HUSBANDARY
14 55841935IC UZODIGWE BLESSING EZINNE F ANIMAL HUSBANDARY
15 56427825FC MBANEFO CHIDERA MICHAEL M CROP SCIENCE
16 56437247BD OKPARAORJI AMAECHI GODWIN M CROP SCIENCE
17 56227081BB UGWOKE MARTINS CHUKWUEBUKA M CROP SCIENCE
18 55473671EE ANI ADAEZE CYNTHIA F CROP SCIENCE
19 55025590GB ARINZE LOUISA ONYINYE F CROP SCIENCE
20 56744198HI CHUKWUEMEKA PROMISE E F CROP SCIENCE
21 56418187GA EZE ADAEZE FAVOUR F CROP SCIENCE
22 56432812CJ UGWOKE LILIAN CHEKWUBE F CROP SCIENCE
23 56569122FB ANSLEM CYNTHIA UGOCHI F FOOD SCIENCE AND TECH
24 56015354DG CHINYERE UCHENNA M FOOD SCIENCE AND TECH
25 55897239EA ELEJE EJIKE JOEL M FOOD SCIENCE AND TECH
26 55767123GA ELEZUA GODSON OKORO M FOOD SCIENCE AND TECH
27 56430052GE IDOGWU BARTHOLOMEW CHUKWUDI M FOOD SCIENCE AND TECH
28 56421845EH AGBO BETSY ODINAKA F FOOD SCIENCE AND TECH
29 56420389FA ALPHAEUS VIVIAN F FOOD SCIENCE AND TECH
30 55812698AI OKONKWO EMELDA KOSI F FOOD SCIENCE AND TECH
31 56433646EJ EZE EKPEREKA DEBORAH F FOOD SCIENCE AND TECH
32 55023739IF ONUORAH PRECIOUS CHIASOKAM F FOOD SCIENCE AND TECH
33 56744275EB EZEAKU EZINNE DOREEN F HOME SCIENCE, NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
34 55401027BH EZE LAWRENCIA CHINENYENWA F NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
35 55537594EE NWOKIKE IFUNANYA FAVOUR F NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
36 55907632JF OKEGBE NKEM JANEFRANCES F NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
37 55892099DH UGBOH ESTHER UCHE F NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
Click here for the FULL UNN 2015/2016 3rd UTME Supplementary Admission List
Congrats to all who made the list.